Dátum Mesto Názov rozhodca
11/03/2023 KK pri Spojenej škole Ivanka pri Dunaji Gabriela Nová SNP 30, 900 28 Ivanka pri Dunaji, 0918 310 184  Majtasová Marta
23/03/2023 KK pri Spojenej škole Ivanka pri Dunaji Gabriela Nová /len pre študentov/ SNP 30, 900 28 Ivanka pri Dunaji, 0918 310 184  Pongrácz Štefan
25/03/2023 KK Dona Dog Center Ruské Pekľany Adriana Huličová Ruské Pekľany 61, 082 42 Ľubovec, 0907 931 213  Čurila Peter
25/03/2023 KK pri SPOŠ Michalovce Judita Želtvayová Štefánikova 28, 071 01 Michalovce, 0908 972 916  Moré Eugen
08/04/2023 KK Kočovce MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Ladislav Markech Kočovce 413, 916 31 Kočovce, 0903 273 565  Hudok Miloš
08/04/2023 KK Dolná Streda Ivan Dobiš Šintava 237, 0903 677 769  Janíček Marian
15/04/2023 ZOŠK Nitra - Dolné Krškany ZRUŠENÉ! Tomáš Berky Na Pažiti 17, 951 07 Čechynce, 0902 103 470
15/04/2023 KŠK Tekovská Breznica Jozef Juhás Tekovská Breznica 645, 966 52 Tekovská Breznica, 0905 826 429  Vladovič Rastislav
15/04/2023 KK Excel Trenčín Viliam Ružička Chocholná-Velčice 454, Chocholná Velčice, 0903 453 389  Pristach Alojz
22/04/2023 KK Slovenský Raj - Smižany MVDr. Kristína Kovaľová Tatranská 33, 053 11 Smižany, seychely1@centrum.sk, 0905 903 102  Moré Eugen
22/04/2023 MKK Šaľa Karol Matula ul. kpt. Jaroša 35, 927 01 Šaľa, 0911 724 996, mkksala@gmail.com  Pongrácz Štefan
22/04/2023 KK Ramaon, Bánovce nad Ondavou Radoslav Parihuz Bánovce nad Ondavou 154, 072 04 Bánovce nad Ondavou, 0917 383 614  Čurila Peter
22/04/2023 KK Prešov 1 JUDr. Peter Farkaš Hodžova 16, 080 01 Prešov, 0905 552 650  Sudimák Ján
22/04/2023 KŠC AURA, Fut. ihr. Rakovec Žaneta Zoubková SNP 1426/5, 017 01 Považská Bystrica, 0907 410 041  Ružička Viliam
22/04/2023 MKK Banská Bystrica Jana Kucková 0903 525 984  Hudok Miloš
23/04/2023 KK Stupava Beata Lacíková Bajzova 9, 900 31 Stupava, 0903 709 511  Herceg Ján
23/04/2023 MKK Dunajská Streda, Frida-Mil MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Milan Grünfeld Partizánska 17, Dunajská Streda, 0902 123 335  Pongrácz Štefan
29/04/2023 KK Sĺňava Jozef Piovarči Ratnovce 504, 922 31 Ratnovce, 0915 721 324  Hudok Miloš
29/04/2023 KK Ramaon, Bánovce nad Ondavou ZRUŠENÉ! Radoslav Parihuz Bánovce nad Ondavou 154, 072 04 Bánovce nad Ondavou, 0917 383 614  Kvokačka Ondrej
29/04/2023 KK Matis, Bratislava MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Martin Hollý, Borinka 563, 0905 317 233  Majtasová Marta
29/04/2023 KK Agilis ZMENA TERMÍNU! Peter Dóža 0907 172 590  Teren Ivan
29/04/2023 Kynológia Kežmarok Jozef Nahálka Poľná 75, 060 01 Kežmarok, 0908 303 345  Olearčin Jozef
29/04/2023 KK Smolinské Vladimír Smolinský Smolinské 375, 908 42 Smolinské, 0908 147 964, smolinsky.v@gmail.com  Herceg Ján
30/04/2023 KK Bernolákovo MVDr. Peter Rusnák Brezová 57, 900 23 Viničné, 0905 491 826  Vladovič Rastislav
30/04/2023 KK Závod ZMENA TERMÍNU! Richard Oravec 0905 554 468  Herceg Ján
06/05/2023 KK Čaňa Mgr. Martin Kovaľ Košická 34, 044 14 Čaňa, 0905 744 955  Moré Eugen
06/05/2023 KK Drienov Ľuboslav Jačišin Lemešany 92, 082 03 Lemešany, 0905 709 445, kkdrienov@gmail.com  Gotzmann Miloš Ing.
07/05/2023 PO-VA Šamorín MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Štefan Pongrácz 0903 864 849  Herceg Ján
08/05/2023 KK Re-Spect Team Prešov Matúš Balun Banícka 5, Prešov, 0905 129 846  Kvokačka Ondrej
08/05/2023 KK Vlky ZMENA TERMÍNU! Diana Follaufová Areál ATC Biely kôň, 900 44 Vlky, 0948 297 944  Majtasová Marta
13/05/2023 KK Zubrohlava ZMENA TERMÍNU !!! Lukáš Huľo Hamuljakova 141/21, 029 01 Námestovo, 0904 366 688  Hudok Miloš
13/05/2023 ŠaKK Canislog v Poprade SKÚŠKY BUDÚ PRELOŽENÉ! Jozef Olearčin Uherova 1, 058 01 Poprad, 0905 544 645, klub@canislog.sk  Moré Eugen
13/05/2023 KK Dolná Mariková Vladimír Kališík Rovné 815, 018 03 Horná Mariková, 0910 509 029, vladimirkalisik@gmail.com  Pristach Alojz
20/05/2023 KK Klin Juraj Basár Klin 477, 029 41 Klin, 0908 908 344  Kucková Jana
20/05/2023 KK Sliač, Slatinské Lazy- Fut. ihrisko Anna Rolková Prachatická 2374/29, 960 01 Zvolen, 0915 884 981  Teren Ivan
21/05/2023 KK Staré ihrisko Bratislava MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Ing. Jaroslav Bacigál 0905 700 968, kksi@kksi.sk  Pongrácz Štefan
27/05/2023 KK Prešov II. - Bikoš SKÚŠKY BUDÚ PRELOŽENÉ! Jaroslav Bartko kkpresov2bikos@gmail.com  Olearčin Jozef
28/05/2023 KK Spišská Stará Ves ZMENA TERMÍNU! Mgr. Marcela Marhefková Spišské Hanušovce 143, 059 04 Spišské Hanušovce, 0904 225 228  Olearčin Jozef
03/06/2023 Klub výchovy psov Kety, Veľká Čausa Zlatica Lorinczová Poruba 9, 972 11 Poruba, 0905 541 701  Párička Ivan
04/06/2023 ZO Nitrica ZMENA TERMÍNU! Branislav Ondrka 0918 245 609  Vladovič Rastislav
24/06/2023 KK Cop Dog, Martin ZMENA TERMÍNU! Martina Jacková Palkoviča 4, 036 01 Martin, 0918 620 490, jackovamartina2@gmail.com  Rázga Ľuboš
24/06/2023 KŠK ECE Bardejov ZMENA TERMÍNU! Ján Sudimák Pod Šibeňou horou 45, 085 01 Bardejov  Olearčin Jozef
01/07/2023 KK Rona Košice ZMENA TERMÍNU! Maroš Poruban 1. Mája 11, 040 18 Košice, 0905 440 271, maros0001@gmail.com  Gotzmann Miloš Ing.
15/07/2023 KK Laugaricio Trenčín MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Branislav Makva, 958 03 Veľké Kršteňany 116 /miesto konania-futbalové ihrisko Veľké Kršteňany/  Hudok Miloš
23/07/2023 KK Vlky ZMENA TERMÍNU! Diana Follaufová Areál ATC Biely kôň, 900 44 Vlky, 0948 297 944  Pongrácz Štefan
02/09/2023 KK Agilis ZMENA TERMÍNU! Peter Dóža 0907 172 590  Štaudinger Juraj Mgr.
03/09/2023 KK Apanta rei Bardejov ZMENA TERMÍNU! Ing. Marianna Virgalová Tehelná 113, 085 01 Bardejov  Lengvarský Peter
09/09/2023 KK Hliník nad Hronom Peter Nitray Mierová 631, 966 01 Hliník nad Hronom, 0907 825 178  Šatník Vasil
16/09/2023 KK Poltár Slavomír Katreniak Kanadská 42, 987 01 Poltár, 0910 939 467, slavomir.katreniak@gmail.com  Teren Ivan
16/09/2023 KK Námestovo František Ptačin Mieru 4, Námestovo, 0903 517 691  Rázga Ľuboš
23/09/2023 KK Spišská Stará Ves Mgr. Marcela Marhefková Spišské Hanušovce 143, 059 04 Spišské Hanušovce, 0904 225 228  Moré Eugen
23/09/2023 KK Dona Dog Center Ruské Pekľany Adriana Huličová Ruské Pekľany 61, 082 42 Ľubovec, 0907 931 213  Gotzmann Miloš Ing.
24/09/2023 MKK Lazany ZMENA TERMÍNU! Ján Baláž Školská 432/31, 972 11 Lazany, 0907 618 650  Pristach Alojz
24/09/2023 KK Drienov ZMENA TERMÍNU! Ľuboslav Jačišin Lemešany 92, 082 03 Lemešany, 0905 709 445, kkdrienov@gmail.com  Moré Eugen
30/09/2023 KK Košická Polianka SKÚŠKY BUDÚ PRELOŽENÉ! Jozef Poruban Košická Polianka 274, 044 41 Košická Polianka, 0905 419 969  Lengvarský Peter
30/09/2023 KK Klin Juraj Basár Klin 477, 029 41 Klin, 0908 908 344  Adamčiaková Andrea
01/10/2023 PO-VA Šamorín MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Štefan Pongrácz 0903 864 849, monikapongraczova173@gmail.com  Herceg Ján
07/10/2023 KK Horša Pavel Šebo Horša 34, 934 01 Levice, 0915 749 862  Janíček Marian
07/10/2023 Klub výchovy psov Kety, Poruba ZMENA TERMÍNU! Ivana Nováčková - naplnená kapacita Clementisa 21/1, 97101 Prievidza, 0911764416  Pristach Alojz
07/10/2023 ŠKK Dlhá nad Kysucou ZRUŠENÉ! Mgr. Štefan Malík Korňa 472, 023 21 Korňa, 0908 235 609
14/10/2023 KK Vyhne Albín Majsniar Vyhne 93, Vyhne, 0917 298 139  Hudok Miloš
14/10/2023 KK pri SPOŠ Michalovce Judita Želtvayová Štefánikova 28, 071 01 Michalovce, 0908 972 916  Kvokačka Ondrej
14/10/2023 KK Gäceľ Dolný Kubín ZMENA TERMÍNU! Jozef Kurcin Bziny - Lazy 2097/19, 026 01 Dolný Kubín, 0905 704 019  Rázga Ľuboš
14/10/2023 KK Prešov 1 ZMENA TERMÍNU! JUDr. Peter Farkaš Hodžova 16, 080 01 Prešov, 0905 552 650  Čurila Peter
15/10/2023 KK Pohranice MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Jana Kondéová Pohranice 25, 951 02 Pohranice, 0918 345 509  Hübsch Vojtech
15/10/2023 KK Lučenec ZMENA TERMÍNU! Mgr. Juraj Štaudinger 0905 265 563  Šatník Vasil
21/10/2023 ŠKK Stará Turá MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Ľubomír Machovič 0908 277 268  Hudok Miloš
21/10/2023 MKK Brezno MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Marián Petrek 0905 207 066  Lipták Radomír
21/10/2023 KK Sliač Zuzana Zraková - Rozhodca Párička Ivan Dolný Harmanec 55, 976 03 Dolný Harmanec, zuzanazrakova@gmail.com, 0908 092 549
21/10/2023 KK Excel Trenčín Viliam Ružička Chocholná-Velčice 454, Chocholná Velčice, 0903 453 389  Pristach Alojz
21/10/2023 ŠKC Canisland Malacky ZRUŠENÉ! Slávka Hadušovská Moravský Svätý Ján 601, 908 71 Moravský Svätý Ján, 0903 619 255
21/10/2023 KK Chabenec ZRUŠENÉ! Juraj Mikuš Dúbrava 325, 032 12 Dúbrava, 0903 113 691
21/10/2023 KK Anička Košice Skúšky podľa NSP + malé plemená Bc. Michaela Burianová, Trieda SNP 64, 040 11 Košice, 0908 092 841, www.kkanicka.sk, infokkanicka@gmail.com, www.facebook.com/kkanickakosice/  Olearčin Jozef
21/10/2023 KK Abrahám ZRUŠENÉ! Eva Kollárová Abrahám 323, 925 45 Abrahám, 0948 175 955
28/10/2023 KK Genesis ZRUŠENÉ! Lucia Valašíková Liptovská Porúbka 384, 033 01 Liptovský Hrádok, 0902 266 459
28/10/2023 ZKB Turčianske Teplice ZMENA TERMÍNU! Dušan Krupa Horné Rakovce 13, 039 01 Turčianske Teplice, 0905 211 118, montyvicona@gmail.com  Šatník Vasil
28/10/2023 KK Smolinské Vladimír Smolinský Smolinské 375, 908 42 Smolinské, 0908 147 964, smolinsky.v@gmail.com  Janíček Marian
28/10/2023 KK Dolná Mariková Vladimír Kališík Rovné 815, 018 03 Horná Mariková, 0910 509 029, vladimirkalisik@gmail.com  Hudok Miloš
29/10/2023 KK Vlky MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Diana Follaufová Areál ATC Biely kôň, 900 44 Vlky, 0948 297 944  Majtasová Marta
29/10/2023 KK Sĺňava ZMENA TERMÍNU! Jozef Piovarči Ratnovce 504, 922 31 Ratnovce, 0915 721 324  Janíček Marian
29/10/2023 KK St. ihrisko BA, Podunajské Biskupice MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Ing. Jaroslav Bacigál 0905 700 968, kksi@kksi.sk  Pongrácz Štefan
04/11/2023 KK mesta Sabinov ZMENA TERMÍNU! Veronika Kocúreková Pavla Gojdiča 4, 083 01 Sabinov, 0919 082 562, veve.kocurek@gmail.com  Moré Eugen
04/11/2023 KK Laugaricio, Trenčín ZMENA TERMÍNU! Alojz Pristach Liptovská 2, 911 08 Trenčín, 0907 249 574  Palec Ivan
05/11/2023 KK Po-Va Šamorín MIMORIADNE SKÚŠKY! Alena Buzinkayová Štefánikova 420, 908 73 Veľké Leváre, 0911 900 809, bzinkayova.alena@gmail.com  Pongrácz Štefan
11/11/2023 KK pri Spojenej škole Ivanka pri Dunaji Gabriela Nová SNP 30, 900 28 Ivanka pri Dunaji, 0918 310 184  Pongrácz Štefan
11/11/2023 KŠK Tekovská Breznica ZMENA TERMÍNU! Juhás Jozef Tekovská Breznica 645, 966 52 Tekovská Breznica, 0905 826 429  Párička Ivan
12/11/2023 KK Košice - Krásna ZMENA TERMÍNU! Milan Mihok Študentská 2, 040 01 Košice, 0911 937 716, milanmihok49@gmail.com  Gotzmann Miloš Ing.
12/11/2023 KK Slovinky ZMENA TERMÍNU! Rudolf Vereš 0915 210 011  Moré Eugen
17/11/2023 KK Sliač ZMENA TERMÍNU! Anna Rolková Prachatická 2374/29, 960 01 Zvolen, 0915 884 981  Teren Ivan
17/11/2023 KK Kerberos, areál SOU, Lučenec ZMENA TERMÍNU! Martin Majer M. R. Štefánika 17, 985 11 Halič, 0902 325 519  Štaudinger Juraj Mgr.
26/11/2023 KK Banská Belá ZMENA TERMÍNU! Nikola Palovičová Banská Belá 142, 966 15 Banská Belá, 0918 784 043, nikola.palovicova@gmail.com  Šatník Vasil
02/12/2023 ZOŠK Nitra - Dolné Krškany ZMENA TERMÍNU! Tomáš Berky Na Pažiti 17, 951 07 Čechynce, 0902 103 470  Vladovič Rastislav
02/12/2023 KK Rona Košice ZMENA TERMÍNU! Maroš Poruban 1. Mája 11, 040 18 Košice, 0905 440 271, maros0001@gmail.com  Olearčin Jozef
16/12/2023 MKK Banská Bystrica ZMENA TERMÍNU!  Teren Ivan